ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8761022
nr 876 1022
Rune Jansson
(1918-2014), Sverige
Rune Jansson, "Reflexer" 106/ 180, sheet: 30 x 42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Rune Jansson, "Reflexer" 106/ 180, bladets mått: 30 x 42
Rune Jansson, Swedish painter, born 1918, dead 2014.
800
SEK 300
Monday February 17 2014
at 19:43:09
3/2 12:12:21
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Read more about Grafik